$565,000.00 ($169.82 / sqft )
3448 68th Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Sutters Landing! Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac and backing directly up to the breathtaking 4 Creeks Preserve, a 700 acre protected conservation area, this 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom c
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3327 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Mark Elliott
- DMCA Notice