$575,000.00 ($192.44 / sqft )
1530 6th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional investment opportunity just blocks from the University of Florida. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom property is perfectly positioned for consistent rental demand and long term appreciation in on
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2988 sqft
- Provided by CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
- Contact Jamie Williams
- DMCA Notice