$339,000.00 ($160.13 / sqft )
9358 68th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to Lugano, a highly sought after resort style community beside Haile Plantation and the scenic Archer Braid Trail. Built in 2020, this beautifully maintained Lucca model offers 3 bedrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2117 sqft
- Provided by BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
- Contact Wendy Wei
- DMCA Notice