$329,900.00 ($143.12 / sqft )
6895 139th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous like new Townhomes Westchester model, a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,305 sq. ft. of comfortable and stylish living space on a peaceful 5 acre property in Live Oak. S
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2305 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Carissa Clayton
- DMCA Notice