$395,000.00 ($182.45 / sqft )
6742 10th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A quiet, winding street leads up to this like new three bedroom 2 1/2 bath home with a hardiboard exterior, stacked stone accents and a welcoming front porch. The entry foyer allows space for a consol
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2165 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Roslyn Levy
- DMCA Notice