$239,900.00 ($106.39 / sqft )
14790 72nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SELLER offering up to $5000 towards buyer's closing costs! Spacious 3BR/2BA double wide manufactured home offering 1,728 sq ft of living space on approximately 3.4 acres, ideally located between Chief
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2255 sqft
- Approx. 3.40 acres
- Provided by JIM KING REALTY, INC.
- Contact Melanie Hutchison
- DMCA Notice