$249,000.00 ($99.76 / sqft )
25330 Sw 20th Ave More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this solid 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home nestled in the charming Cottages of Country Way neighborhood in Newberry, Florida. Situated on a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2496 sqft
- Provided by PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jenny Lee
- DMCA Notice