$224,900.00 ($98.64 / sqft )
3169 Us Highway 129 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LARGE GRANDDADDY OAKS and shady back yard.....Tucked away in the peaceful countryside of Bell, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on 7 BEAUTIFUL ACRES with paved road frontage, offering the per
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2280 sqft
- Approx. 7.00 acres
- Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- Contact Natalie Rankin, S
- DMCA Notice