$899,000.00 ($223.08 / sqft )
4821 53rd Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a truly one of a kind custom estate in the heart of Gilchrist County, where thoughtful design, high end craftsmanship, and peaceful country living come together to create an exceptional pro
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4030 sqft
- Approx. 4.73 acres
- Provided by PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
- Contact David Padot, Jr
- DMCA Notice