$125,000.00 ($198.41 / sqft )
507 39th Road 114 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers 630 sq ft of comfortable living in a convenient first floor location. Fresh updates include new electrical panel (May 2026), new carpet, a new primary bed
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 630 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Lindsey Johnson
- DMCA Notice