$595,000.00 ($150.71 / sqft )
1718 69 Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey Gainesville Fourplex Stabilized Asset with Strong Cash Flow Potential Positioned in one of North Central Floridas most reliable rental markets, this upgraded fourplex presents a compelling
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 3948 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Terri Ardines
- DMCA Notice