$2,000.00 ($1.76 / sqft )
10000 52nd Avenue 139 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 2 Bedroom Condo in The Links at Haile Plantation Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering approximately 1,134 square feet of comfortable living space, located i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1134 sqft
- Approx. 15.78 acres
- Provided by CMP REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chris Martin
- DMCA Notice