$2,500.00 ($1.38 / sqft )
11583 17th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 BR 2 BA Home Charleston Park In Fletcher's Mill Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located at 11583 NW 17th Place in the desirable Gainesville area. This property offers a perfect blen
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1818 sqft
- Provided by KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Rebecca Johnson
- DMCA Notice