$2,650.00 ($1.00 / sqft )
24706 11th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful Newberry Home Spacious, Modern & Peacefully Located Welcome to your next home in the highly desirable Newberry area! Located at 24706 NW 11th Place, this well maintained property offers th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2660 sqft
- Provided by KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Rebecca Johnson
- DMCA Notice