$435,000.00 ($153.60 / sqft )
6924 80th Drive More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Mentone community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, plus office/bonus space, offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and the epitome of Florida
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2832 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- Contact Anna Olcese
- DMCA Notice