$2,500.00 ($0.99 / sqft )
2635 University Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Bonus Room/Office Just Minutes from UF! Welcome to this delightful single family home that perfectly blends original charm with modern conveniences. Located in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2521 sqft
- Provided by CMP REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chris Martin
- DMCA Notice