$900.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
630 67th Terrace A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1BR/1BA Ground Floor Unit in Holly Heights early June! This 1BR/1BA bottom floor unit boosts just over 600 sq. ft. and is conveniently located near bus lines, The Oaks Mall, I 75, and North Flori
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 603 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jillian DeDier
- DMCA Notice