$224,900.00 ($182.85 / sqft )
421 48th Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Walk to the football stadium from this corner unit in sought after community of Mill Pond. This 2 bedroom 2 bath attached home has been updated with laminate flooring throughout the bedrooms, great ro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Jonathan Colon
- DMCA Notice