$2,400,000.00 ($644.99 / sqft )
11816 County Road 234 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of a Kind Paynes Prairie Ranch Property is being made available for the first time in 63 years! [With 90 Acres MOL] The Hunting on this property boast some of the Best in the State of Florida! Pay
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3721 sqft
- Approx. 90.00 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Jay Rist
- DMCA Notice