$269,000.00 ($208.53 / sqft )
239 48th Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to one of the most beautiful townhouses to become available in the highly desirable community of Mill Pond. This two story end unit home features two bedrooms and two full bathrooms, a spaciou
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1290 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- Contact Heather Damron
- DMCA Notice