$238,000.00 ($146.01 / sqft )
25749 1st Avenue More Like This Login To Like
This adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home situated on a corner lot, features updates throughout. The home offers a 2021 ROOF, newer A/C, 2023 HW Heater, fresh interior paint and a functional
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1630 sqft
- Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- Contact Niki Thomas-Schnyder
- DMCA Notice