$849,500.00 ($257.11 / sqft )
8386 Austin Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to own a true waterfront retreat on the crystal clear, spring fed waters of Lake Lilyone of North Central Floridas most sought after private lakes. This stunnin
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3304 sqft
- Approx. 1.48 acres
- Provided by HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC
- Contact Joan Sroka
- DMCA Notice