$3,550.00 ($1.14 / sqft )
10106 13th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to rent a 4/3 pool home in Broadmoor. Tons of common interior living area. Beautiful kitchen with stainless steel appliances includes trash compactor. Eating space in kitchen. Separat
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3122 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
- Contact Debra Revennaugh
- DMCA Notice