$1,778,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )
5995 124th Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Pre Construction. To be built. Back by popular demand, Warring Homes extremely well received Canmore model, praised for its perfect floor plan, will be built in Flint Rock Agrihood, a luxury residenti
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5974 sqft
- Approx. 1.02 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Kris Kelly
- DMCA Notice