$648,000.00 ($204.29 / sqft )
25162 204th Place Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
LUXURY, LOCATION, and ENERGY EFFICIENCY come together in this private slice of High Springs living where comfort, modern upgrades, and natural beauty create the ideal North Florida lifestyle. Nest
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3172 sqft
- Approx. 1.80 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY
- Contact Marty Wilkinson
- DMCA Notice