$1,350.00 ($1.43 / sqft )
711 34th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2/1 (Subdivision) Very cute brick and Hardy board, completely renovated Cottage with a dark grey Tin roof and wood fenced yard. This home has lots of charm and is a Quick trip to Downtown Gainesville.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 942 sqft
- Provided by SECURE INVESTMENTS REALTY & MA
- Contact Tanya Chappell
- DMCA Notice