$1,495.00 ($1.17 / sqft )
4316 48th 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 2 bed/ 2.5 bath in Magnolia Place is conveniently located in NW Gainesville. This home has a washer/dryer in unit, large master bath, walk in closet, range, dishwasher, refrigerator, and a sc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1275 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
- Contact Trey Fields, III
- DMCA Notice