$1,098,067.00 ($258.49 / sqft )
1330 175 Court New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a rare opportunity in Lakota 4 Bedroom + Office w/ closet & 3.5 Bath, an exclusive, sold out gated enclave of just 15 homesites where privacy, nature, and modern convenience come together e
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4248 sqft
- Approx. 2.91 acres
- Provided by TIOGA REALTY LLC
- Contact Amber Beckham
- DMCA Notice