$369,000.00 ($310.61 / sqft )
4760 55th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Bring your animals and embrace the farm life on this 19.5 acre, fully fenced and cross fenced property in the heart of Bell, Florida. Designed with functionality in mind, this versatile acreage is ide
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1188 sqft
- Approx. 19.49 acres
- Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- Contact Natalie Rankin, S
- DMCA Notice