$209,000.00 ($152.56 / sqft )
900 62nd Boulevard I55 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great LOCATION in Gainesville FL!! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome style Rockwood Villas condo. This spacious home offers luxurious vinyl flooring with no carpet, updated bathroom v
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1370 sqft
- Approx. 7.65 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- Contact John Wang
- DMCA Notice