$324,900.00 ($141.63 / sqft )
159 70th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Check out this Beautiful Light and Bright Triple Wide on 10 Partially Cleared and Landscaped Acres w/ Gated Entry! Home has a Large Updated Kitchen w/ Deep Pantry and Abundant Counter Space for Entert
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2294 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- Contact Martha Cornelius
- DMCA Notice