$284,900.00 ($139.38 / sqft )
1214 28th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey and move in ready fully renovated in 2026! This concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the Highland Court Manor neighborhood of Gainesville sits on a corner lot with 1,916 sq ft of livi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2044 sqft
- Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
- Contact Viktor Jiracek
- DMCA Notice