$249,000.00 ($97.49 / sqft )
1180 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime commercial opportunity in Bell, Florida! Located on Main Street with a high traffic count, and 2,240 sq ft of leasing space. This concrete block building with durable Hardie board siding offers
- Approx. 2554 sqft
- Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- Contact Natalie Rankin, S
- DMCA Notice