$120,000.00 ($190.48 / sqft )
507 Nw 39th Rd 237 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning upper floor condo. With its prime location and modern design, this condo is perfect for anyone seeking a comfortable and convenient living space. LVP throughout, tile flooring
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 630 sqft
- Provided by ARES REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC
- Contact Juan Vega
- DMCA Notice