$345,000.00 ($216.17 / sqft )
399 899th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled on a beautiful two acre lot on a quiet street in Old Town, Florida. Offering 1,536 square feet of comfortable heated living space, th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1596 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by THURMOND REALTY LLC
- Contact Tiffany Moen
- DMCA Notice