$1,050,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )
9417 59th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined, contemporary living in this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath estate, originally featured in Southern Living and designed by acclaimed architect Robert Taylor. Thoughtfully crafted
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4600 sqft
- Approx. 2.39 acres
- Provided by PEPINE REALTY
- Contact Mark Gajda
- DMCA Notice