$253,400.00 ($162.96 / sqft )
1841 Roberts Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home located in the quiet and growing community of Rolling Hills in Bel
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1555 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.- GAINESVILLE
- Contact Leah Carlucci
- DMCA Notice