$112,500.00 ($89.57 / sqft )
3004 10th Drive More Like This Login To Like
UNLOCK THE POTENTIAL!!!! PRICE TO BE A GREAT VALUE TO INVESTOR OR HOME OWNERS ON A BUDGET!! This solid concrete block home is a blank canvas ready for your personal touch. Featuring a newer HVAC sys
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1256 sqft
- Provided by CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
- Contact Joyce Peppel
- DMCA Notice