$475,000.00 ($202.56 / sqft )
4890 20th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bath concrete block home sits on nearly an acre in the heart of Gainesvillea rare find offering both space and convenience. Every detail has been thoughtfully u
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2345 sqft
- Provided by SUSKIN REALTY INC
- Contact Samuel Suskin
- DMCA Notice