$349,000.00 ($181.77 / sqft )
5213 94th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Some homes just feel right from the start. Situated on a quiet cul de sac in Indigo Square at Haile Plantation, this three bedroom, two bath home has warmth, personality, and a long list of updates th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1920 sqft
- Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Heather Doughton
- DMCA Notice