$197,900.00 ($133.72 / sqft )
5254 97th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in Haile Plantation Villas! This light and bright townhome features vaulted ceilings in the bedrooms and a spacious open floorplan. The k
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1480 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jackie Dose
- DMCA Notice