$1,750.00 ($1.15 / sqft )
1209 80th Drive More Like This Login To Like
3BR/2BA Westwood Home, one car garage, vinyl plank flooring, fenced back yard, convenient to Celebration Pointe and Butler Plaza shopping and dining. On cul de sac.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1525 sqft
- Provided by GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- Contact Martha McCullough
- DMCA Notice