$1,014,950.00 ($484.00 / sqft )
400 150th Avenue 305 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One of the ONLY remaining brand new developer residences available in this boutique 27 unit waterfront community offering a level of flexibility and opportunity that is not available with resale units
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2097 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- Contact Jeffrey Beggins
- DMCA Notice