$2,000.00 ($0.92 / sqft )
8443 Canyon Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AMAZING RATE!!!!THIS PROPERTY WILL BE AVAILABLE MAY DEC 2026, Beautiful new Townhouse in the new Booming North River Ranch. Call for available dates. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home offers new carpet,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2178 sqft
- Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tina Hay
- DMCA Notice