$394,000.00 ($474.70 / sqft )
1515 Pinellas Bayway S 65 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Attention investors! Rare opportunity for waterfront unit allowing short term rental (STR). This gorgeous waterfront community offers three day minimum rental. One of the only communities that legally
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 830 sqft
- Approx. 4.00 acres
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Tamra Camilleri
- DMCA Notice