$999,000.00 ($103.41 / sqft )
14951 Andalusia Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 14951 Andalusia Trail a one of a kind custom estate that beautifully blends rustic charm, modern upgrades, and serene acreage living. Situated on 5.34 high and dry acres, this freshly remo
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 9661 sqft
- Approx. 5.34 acres
- Provided by GOLDEN MAGNOLIA REALTY CORP
- Contact Marianna Gorshelev
- DMCA Notice