$715,000.00 ($145.68 / sqft )
945 Stone Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 945 Stone Lake Drive in the prestigious gated community of Plantation Bay. This spacious home has four bedrooms plus a private theater room,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4908 sqft
- Provided by VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
- Contact Elizabeth Kargar
- DMCA Notice