$530,116.00 ($170.46 / sqft )
1662 Lake Reserve Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. This home is now available for move in! Move In Ready Paytas Homes New Construction in The Reserve at Victoria, DeLand! This exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approxima
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3110 sqft
- Provided by PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
- Contact Jim Mather
- DMCA Notice