$347,300.00 ($164.05 / sqft )
67 Royal Oak Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
$1,000 escrow deposit and when using one of our lender partners, we will pay a portion of closing costs. Saving thousands of dollars at the closing table. MOVE IN READY HOME!! This brand new all b
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2117 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
- Contact Anne Fluegel
- DMCA Notice