$1,290,000.00 ($368.68 / sqft )
27 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning 2023 Seagate built home on the Intracoastal Waterway in Palm Coast Plantation, rarely lived in and shows like new. Now even more impressive with a brand new dock just completed, featuring a 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3499 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
- Contact P. Jordan Farrell
- DMCA Notice